hubdfpclclcs1sm

HUBBELL DFPCLCLCS1SM 1m Hubbell Fiber Patchcord LC Duplex to LC Small Duplex

Availablefor Backorder
Price $137.52 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:HUBBELL
Manufacturer #:DFPCLCLCS1SM

Description

Fibre patch-cord premium quality cable and components, 100% factory tested. Individually bagged with dust caps and factory test data included, ready to install. Space-saving 2 mm jacket.

Specifications

Brand Name Hubbell Premise Wiring Sub Brand OptiChannel™
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OS2, Single Mode
Cable Length 1 m Connector Type Plug-In, LC-LC
Material Glass Fiber Cable Diameter 2 mm
Cable Material PVC Color Yellow
Temperature Rating 0 - 75 °C Standards TIA 568C.3, Plenum Rated
Application LC-LC UPC 662620312774

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok