hubdfpcscsce10mm

HUBBELL DFPCSCSCE10MM 10m Hubbell Fiber Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex MM, 50/125, 10GbE

Availablefor Backorder
Price $134.71 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:HUBBELL
Manufacturer #:DFPCSCSCE10MM

Description

SC to SC Patch cords duplex/multimode.

Specifications

Brand Name Hubbell Premise Wiring Sub Brand Fiber Patch Cords
Type SC-SC Color Gray
Temperature Rating Per TIA Standards TIA 568.C-2
Application Data Exchange UPC 662620323718

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok