panfx23rsnsnsnf001

PANDUIT FX23RSNSNSNF001 1ft Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail OM3, Multimode, 2-Fiber SC Duplex Aqua

Availablefor Backorder
Price $39.66 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:PANDUIT
Manufacturer #:FX23RSNSNSNF001

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Type OM3, Multimode, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 1 ft
Connector Type SC Duplex Cable Diameter 3 mm
Bend Radius 29 mm Color Aqua
Temperature Rating -20 to 70 °C Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3, (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), Riser (OFNR), IL, RoHS Compliant
Application For Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, at the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes in Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution and Equipment Distribution Areas

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok