hubdfpclclcs3sm

HUBBELL DFPCLCLCS3SM 3m Hubbell Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode, Duplex,LC-LC

Availablefor Backorder
Price $126.86 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:HUBBELL
Manufacturer #:DFPCLCLCS3SM

Description

Fiber optic patch cord. Duplex/single mode, LC to LC connector type. Yellow jacket. TIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-FOCIS, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standards.

Specifications

Brand Name Hubbell Premise Wiring Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Type Multimode Cable Length 3 m
Connector Type LC Material Glass Fiber
Color Yellow Standards TIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-FOCIS, Telcordia GR-326-Core
UPC 662620312798

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok