panfx2erq1q1snm001

PANDUIT FX2ERQ1Q1SNM001 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3, Standard IL, 2-Fiber LC Duplex Push-Pull x LC Push-Pull Aqua 1 m L

Availablefor Backorder
Price $59.53 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:PANDUIT
Manufacturer #:FX2ERQ1Q1SNM001

Description

2 fiber OM3 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL 1 meter

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OM3, Standard IL, 2-Fiber
Cable Length 1 m Connector Type LC Duplex Push-Pull x LC Push-Pull
Cable Diameter 1.6 mm Color Aqua
Temperature Rating -20 to 70 °C Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), Flammability Rating: Riser (OFNR)
Application Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, at the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes in Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution, and Equipment Distribution Areas UPC 074983996353

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1 10 - UNIT - (10)
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok