panfx1bn1nnnsnm001

PANDUIT FX1BN1NNNSNM001 1m 1-Fiber LC Simplex x Pigtail OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Aqua

Availablefor Backorder
Price $13.38 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:PANDUIT
Manufacturer #:FX1BN1NNNSNM001

Description

OM3 1 Fiber 900um Buffered Patchcord No Jacket LC to Pigtail Std IL - 1 Meter

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OM3, Multimode, Buffered, 1-Fiber
Cable Type Simplex Cable Length 1 m
Connector Type LC Simplex x Pigtail Cable Diameter 900 µm
Color Aqua Standards RoHS Compliant. Meets or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), All patch cord components meet the requirements of Directive 2002/95/EC.
Application Used to Provide Interconnect and Cross-Connect of Applications in Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, at the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes in Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution UPC 07498392337

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok