hubdfpclclce10mm

HUBBELL DFPCLCLCE10MM 10m Hubbell Fiber Patchcord LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Availablefor Backorder
Price $185.07 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:HUBBELL
Manufacturer #:DFPCLCLCE10MM

Description

LC Patch cords duplex/multimode.

Specifications

Brand Name Hubbell Sub Brand OptiChannel™
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type 6-Fiber, Multimode
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 10 m
Connector Type Plug-In LC to LC Material Glass Fiber
Color Orange Temperature Rating 0 - 75 °C
Standards TIA 568C.3 Application LC to LC
UPC 662620310343

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok