hubdfpclclce3mm

HUBBELL DFPCLCLCE3MM 3m Hubbell Fiber Patchcord LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Availablefor Backorder
Price $106.00 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:HUBBELL
Manufacturer #:DFPCLCLCE3MM

Description

Fibre patch-cord premium quality cable and components, 100% factory tested. Individually bagged with dust caps and factory test data included, ready to install. Space-saving 2 mm jacket.

Specifications

Brand Name Hubbell Sub Brand OptiChannel™
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OM3, Multimode, 6-Fiber
Cable Length 3 m Connector Type LC x LC Duplex, Plug-In
Material Glass Fiber, PVC Insulation Color Aqua
Temperature Rating 0 - 75 °C Standards TIA 568C.3, Plenum Rated
Application LC to LC UPC 662620200422

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok