panfz2erlnlnsnm001

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 10GbE, 2-Fiber LC Duplex Aqua 1 m L

Availablefor Backorder
Price $56.04 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:PANDUIT
Manufacturer #:FZ2ERLNLNSNM001

Description

OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/LC Dup Std Polarity Std IL 1m

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OM4 10GbE, 2-Fiber
Cable Length 1 m Connector Type LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 1.6 mm Color Aqua
Standards Meets or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10) Application Provide Interconnect and Cross-Connect of Applications in Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, at the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes in Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution, and Equipment Distribution Areas
UPC 07498392281

Packages

1 - UNIT - 1 10 - UNIT - (10)
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Read more
Ok